Betradar.Com - Info betradar.com

betradar.com receives about 181,000 unique visitors and 749,340 (4.14 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,141.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,195,617.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank betradar.com is ranked number 2,412 in the world and 0.0362% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Switzerland and links to network IP address 91.201.212.90.

About - betradar.com

Betradar is the world's leading supplier and provider of sports betting data services. The one-stop shop for betting, content, streaming & gaming solutions.
How did betradar.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is betradar.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
181,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,430,000
Daily Pageviews:
749,340 (4.14 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,412 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0362% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Nigeria 20.5%21.5%60
Germany 8.4%7.3%1100
Greece 5.3%3.0%437
Azerbaijan 4.9%2.3%333
Italy 4.7%5.3%1146
Slovakia 4.3%9.0%127
Poland 3.9%3.3%800
France 3.6%6.2%1775
Czech Republic 3.2%3.1%341
Romania 3.0%6.8%385
Croatia 3.0%2.2%108
United Kingdom 2.6%4.7%2490
Portugal 2.4%1.0%437
United States 2.0%1.2%19538
Kenya 2.0%0.7%189
Turkey 1.7%1.6%1908
Spain 1.7%1.0%3432
Kazakhstan 1.5%1.0%543
Austria 1.4%1.3%766
Slovenia 1.4%1.0%187
Hungary 1.3%0.7%826
Georgia 1.3%0.8%105
Belgium 1.3%1.5%935
Ghana 1.2%3.4%82
Norway 1.1%1.8%737
Serbia 1.1%0.9%430
Netherlands 0.8%0.6%2709
Russian Federation 0.7%0.3%14987
Sweden 0.7%0.5%1818
South Africa 0.7%0.3%2556
Singapore 0.7%0.5%1727
Cote d'Ivoire 0.6%0.8%132
Mexico 0.5%0.3%6736

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
stats.betradar.com
88.84%93.42%4.16
ls.betradar.com
4.65%1.19%1.0
cs.betradar.com
3.64%2.26%2.5
livescore.betradar.com
2.24%0.64%1.1
betradar.com
2.11%1.36%2.5
vfl3.betradar.com
0.71%0.70%3.9
vfl.betradar.com
0.16%0.14%3.5
iodocs.betradar.com
0.09%0.06%2.5
lbc.betradar.com
0.06%0.09%6
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush betradar.com
Domain:
  betradar.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
439
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is betradar.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much betradar.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2,141.00
Monthly Revenue:
$64,230.00
Yearly Revenue:
$781,465.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Nigeria 161,108$422.10
Germany 54,702$264.21
United Kingdom 35,219$219.41
France 46,459$218.36
Italy 39,715$138.61
Slovakia 67,441$134.21
United States 8,992$103.14
Norway 13,488$71.49
Romania 50,955$60.13
Belgium 11,240$55.41
Czech Republic 23,230$50.41
Ghana 25,478$44.84
Poland 24,728$44.76
Greece 22,480$40.46
Austria 9,741$31.66
Azerbaijan 17,235$27.75
Netherlands 4,496$22.88
Croatia 16,485$20.77
Slovenia 7,493$20.76
Cote d'Ivoire 5,995$20.50
Sweden 3,747$19.93
Portugal 7,493$16.34
Turkey 11,989$13.07
Kenya 5,245$11.70
Singapore 3,747$11.20
Hungary 5,245$10.91
South Africa 2,248$9.91
Georgia 5,995$9.41
Spain 7,493$8.32
Serbia 6,744$6.14
Kazakhstan 7,493$5.32
Russian Federation 2,248$4.56
Mexico 2,248$2.18

How much money do betradar.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$314.94
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$9,448.23
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$114,953.52
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
99,797
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,993,913
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
36,425,942
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 15,864$76.62
United Kingdom 5,635$35.11
France 5,110$24.02
Italy 6,752$23.56
United States 1,619$18.57
Greece 8,767$15.78
Poland 8,160$14.77
Norway 2,698$14.30
Romania 10,701$12.63
Slovakia 6,070$12.08
Nigeria 3,222$8.44
Austria 2,533$8.23
Belgium 1,349$6.65
Sweden 1,049$5.58
Czech Republic 2,323$5.04
Slovenia 1,723$4.77
Croatia 3,627$4.57
Azerbaijan 2,758$4.44
Netherlands 764$3.89
Portugal 1,574$3.43
Singapore 1,087$3.25
Hungary 1,364$2.84
Spain 1,424$1.58
Serbia 1,146$1.04
Turkey 839$0.91
Ghana 510$0.90
Georgia 300$0.47
Cote d'Ivoire 120$0.41
Russian Federation 135$0.27
Kenya 105$0.23
South Africa 45$0.20
Mexico 202$0.20
Kazakhstan 225$0.16

How much is betradar.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,195,617.89

Where is betradar.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.201.212.90
ASN:
AS51776 
ISP:
Sportradar AG 
Server Location:
Switzerland
 

Other sites hosted on 91.201.212.90

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does betradar.com load?

Average Load Time:
(545 ms) 94 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  77

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to betradar.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3594
Mname ns1.domaindiscount24.net
Rname tech.key-systems.net
Serial Number 2017021500
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx2.sportradar.ag 3594
MX mx1.sportradar.ag 3594
TXT 3594
A 91.201.212.90 3594
NS ns3.domaindiscount24.net 3594
NS ns1.domaindiscount24.net 3594
NS ns2.domaindiscount24.net 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-08-03
Domain Age:
15 years 6 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
; This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com
; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; domaindiscount24.com does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

DOMAIN: BETRADAR.COM

RSP: domaindiscount24.com
URL: http://www.dd24.net

owner-contact: P-IMA170
owner-organization: Market Monitor AS
owner-fname: Ivar
owner-lname: Arnesen
owner-street: Havnegata 9
owner-city: Trondheim
owner-zip: 7010
owner-country: NO
owner-phone: +4773546328
owner-fax: +4773546329
owner-email: email

admin-contact: P-IMA170
admin-organization: Market Monitor AS
admin-fname: Ivar
admin-lname: Arnesen
admin-street: Havnegata 9
admin-city: Trondheim
admin-zip: 7010
admin-country: NO
admin-phone: +4773546328
admin-fax: +4773546329
admin-email: email

tech-contact: P-DTD1
tech-organization: Key-Systems GmbH
tech-fname: domaindiscount24.com
tech-mname: technical
tech-lname: department
tech-street: Prager Ring 4-12 Building 5
tech-city: Zweibruecken
tech-state: Rheinland Pfalz
tech-zip: 66482
tech-country: DE
tech-phone: +49 . 6332 791850
tech-fax: +49 . 6332 791851
tech-email: email

billing-contact: P-DBD1
billing-organization: Key-Systems GmbH
billing-fname: domaindiscount24.com
billing-mname: billing
billing-lname: department
billing-street: Prager Ring 4-12 Building 5
billing-city: Zweibruecken
billing-state: Rheinland Pfalz
billing-zip: 66482
billing-country: DE
billing-phone: +49 . 6332 791850
billing-fax: +49 . 6332 791851
billing-email: email

nameserver: ns1.domaindiscount24.net
nameserver: ns2.domaindiscount24.net
nameserver: ns3.domaindiscount24.net

; Please register your domains at
; http://www.dd24.net
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BETRADAR.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Name Server: NS2.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Name Server: NS3.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-aug-2008
Creation Date: 03-aug-2001
Expiration Date: 03-aug-2009

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jul 2009 11:36:35 UTC <<<

Last update was 211 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
betradar.com widget